Germany - Bundesliga,  Friendly International, Italy Serie A, England -Premier League, Spain -La Liga, Nederlands -Eredivisie, Gulf Cup, Russia -Premier League, Turkey - 1.Liga, Maroc Botola pro, Suisse Super League, Brazil -Serie A, Hungarian - NB1, Bulgarian A PFG, Major League Soccer, Austrian Bundesliga , Wales - Premier League, Azeri -Premier League 

 
 

 

 

Saturday 19.01.2019 (GMT+00)

 

 

 

 

 

English Premier League

12:30    Wolverhampton Wanderers FC  - Leicester City

BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

Idman Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Varzish Sport HD

-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss

-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

ESPN Brasil HD

-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Viasat Sport Baltics

-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA


 

 

 liens commerciaux

 

 

 

 

 

    15:00    Liverpool - Crystal Palace

H2

-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270  -Biss

ESPN Brasil HD

-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Viasat Sport Baltics

-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA


15:00    Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion

ESPN INET

-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

kwese Sports

-SES 22W -3732 L 1000 -FTA(C-Band)

-Belintersat 51.5E -3877 L 6420 -Biss(C-Band)

-Intelsat 68.5E -12634 V 16166 -Biss

-Intelsat 72.1E -3831 L 17430 -FTA(C-Band)

-Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream )


17:30    Arsenal FC  -  Chelsea FC

Idman Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Varzish Sport HD

-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss

-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

H2

-Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270  -Biss

ESPN Brasil HD

-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

IRIB Varesh

-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Viasat Sport Baltics

-Astra 4.9E-11804 H 27500 -FTA

Match! TV

-Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -Biss

-Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)

-Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA

-Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 80E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)

-Express 53E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)

-Express 40E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

-Express 40E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

 

 

Italian Calcio League Serie A

    14:00    Roma - Torino

ARENA SPORT 2

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    17:00    Udinese - Parma

ARENA SPORT 4

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    19:30    Internazionale - Sassuolo

ARENA SPORT 4

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

CBC SPORT HD

-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

ESPN (Syndication 902)

Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

Varzish Sport HD

-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss

-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss


French League 1st Div.

16:00    Paris Saint-Germain  -  EA Guingamp

TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient

-Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA

TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD

Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA

ARENA SPORT 3

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    19:00    Monaco - Strasbourg

ARENA SPORT 3

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


Argentina Primera Division

    23:00    River Plate - Defensa y Justicia

ARENA SPORT 3

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



German Bundesliga 1st Div

14:30    Bayer 04 Leverkusen -   Borussia Monchengladbach

Idman Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss



Spanish League Primera Div. 1

15:15    Real Madrid CF  - Sevilla FC

CBC SPORT HD

-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Varzish Sport HD

-Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss

-NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

Signal-3

-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)

-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)

BeIn Sports en Espaol

-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

BeIn Sports USA

-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

IRIB Varesh

-Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

-Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

-Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



17:30    Huesca -  Atletico de Madrid

CBC SPORT HD

-AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Signal-3

-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)

-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)

BeIn Sports en Espaol

-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

BeIn Sports USA

-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


19:45    Celta de Vigo -   Valencia C.F

Idman Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Signal-3

-Eutelsat 10E-3900  L  3750-Biss (C-Band)

-Eutelsat 10E-3896 L  5000 -Biss (C-Band)

BeIn Sports en Espaol

-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

BeIn Sports USA

-Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

ESPN Brasil HD

-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)



CAF Champions League

19:00    CS Constantine -   TP Mazembe

Programme National

-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss

-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss

-AL Yahsat 52E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss

Programme National HD

-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


African Confederation Cup

16:45    NA Hussein Dey -   Alahly Benghazi

Programme National

-Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss

-Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss

-AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss

-AL Yahsat 52E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss

Programme National HD

-AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


17:00    El Zamalek -   Ittihad Tanger

ON TV Sport

-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA

ON Sport HD

-Nile sat 7W-10853 H  27500 -FTA


18:00    Renaissance de Berkane -   ASC Jaraaf de Dakar

Arriadia

-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

Arriadia TNT

-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA

-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)

Arryadia Live HD

-Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA

-Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA

-Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA

-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


19:00    Hassania Union Sport Agadir -  Jimma Aba Jifar

Tamazight

-Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

-Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)


Egypte Premier League

13:00    Arab Contractors-Nogoom FC

ON TV Sport 2

-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA

Nile Sport

-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA


16:00     Pyramids-El Gaish

ON TV Sport 2

-Nile sat 7W-10853  H  27500 -FTA

Nile Sport

-Nile sat 7W -11843 H 27500 -FTA


Qatar Stars Cup

13:25    Qatar  -   AlSadd

Alkass One HD

-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


15:50    Al Duhail -   AlKhor SC

Alkass One HD

-Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

-Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



Scotland - FA Cup

12:15    Auchinleck Talbot    -  Ayr Utd

BBC One Scotland

-Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

BBC One Scotland HD

-Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


Portugal Primeira Liga

18:00    Sporting CP    -  Moreirense FC

ESPN2

-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


English Championship League

17:30    Swansea City  - Sheffield United FC

BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4

-Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

ESPN INET

-SES-6 40.5W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)


League Cup galloise

19:30    Cardiff MU - Cambrian & Clydach

S4C HD

-Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA

S4C

-Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA


Australia Hyundai A-League

6:35    Sydney FC  - Newcastle United Jets FC

ARENA SPORT 1

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


8:50    Melbourne City FC -Perth Glory FC

ARENA SPORT 3

-BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


Superleague Greece

17:00    Apollon Smyrnis -    Levadiakos FC

ERT 1

-Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -Biss


Greek Football League

13:00    Apollon Larissa  -  Volos NFC

ERT 3

-Eutelsat 3.1E -12734 V 16751 -FTA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

@ satkeys 2011